Resultados en exposiciones

Jaime Lannister Tree House-ES
    Toulouse (CCOc) 15/11/2015: CAC, BIV                  (Juez/a Mme Carin Sahlberg)
    Toulouse (CCOc) 14/11/2015: CAC, BIV, Nominado      (Juez/a M. Fabrice CALMÈS)
    Bizanos (CCSa) 21/4/2013 Exc 1                        (Juez/a M. M.Ottino)
    Bizanos (CCSa) 20/4/2013: Exc 1                        (Juez/a M. R. Voehringer)
    Valladolid (ASFE) 24/2/2013 Exc 1, Nominado, BIS      (Juez/a Sra. Jette Eva Madsen)
    Valladolid (ASFE) 23/2/2013 Exc 2                       (Juez/a Sra. Carmen Hierro)
    Parla (ASFE) 2/12/2012 Exc 1                           (Juez/a Sr. Martin Kabina)
    Parla (ASFE) 1/12/2012 Exc 1, Nominado, BIS          (Juez/a Sra. Marie Westerlund)

Imagine Tree House-ES
    Toulouse (CCOc) 15/11/2015: CAC                     (Juez/a Mme Carin Sahlberg)
    Toulouse (CCOc) 14/11/2015: CAC, Nominada         (Juez/a Mme Gina Grob)
    Valencia (ASFE) 16/9/2012 Exc 2                     (Juez/a Sr. Carl Kristian Gulsett)
    Valencia (ASFE) 15/9/2012: Exc 1, BIV                (Juez/a Sra Waltraut Sattler)
Gondor Lailoken-F
    Parla (ASFE) 2/12/2012: Ex1 CAC                    (Juez Sr Karl Preiss)
    Parla (ASFE) 1/12/2012 CAC                         (Juez/a Sra Anne Veland)
    
Edna Krabappel Tree House-ES
    Parla (ASFE) 2/12/2012 Exc 3
    Parla (ASFE) 1/12/2012: Exc 3                         (Juez/a Sra Marie Westerlund)
    Parla (ASFE) 4/12/2011: Exc 4                         (Juez/a Sra Annete Sjödin)
    Parla (ASFE) 3/12/2011: Exc 1, CAC, Nominada        (Juez/a Sra Carmen Hierro)

Mad Max Tree House-ES
    Madrid (ASFE) 25/5/2013 Exc 1, Nominado            (Juez/a Sra. Dorte Kaae)

GB*Nandinakatts Coco Chanel
    Leon (ASFE) 14/10/2012 Exc 1, CACIB                  (Juez/a Sra. Francoise Milcent)
    Leon (ASFE)  13/10/2012 Exc 1, CAC                   (Juez/a Sr Alfred Wittich)
    Parla (ASFE) 4/12/2011: Exc 1 CAC                    (Juez/a Sr. Luigi Comorio)
    Ware (Felis Britanica) 6/3/2011 Exc 2                (Juez/a Mrs. Isabelle Maillard Chivuzzo)

(N)Stiv Kuling's Clementine
    Valencia (ASFE) 16/9/2012, Exc 1, CAC                 (Juez/a Sra Waltraut Sattler)
    Valencia (ASFE) 15/9/2012 Exc 1, CAC                (Juez/a Sra Loredana Fanelli)

Ruby Woo Tree House-ES
    Talavera de la Reina (ASFE) 29/3/2015: Exc 1, Nominada    (Juez/a Sr. Karl Preiss)

Kraken Tree House-ES
    Parla (ASFE) 2/12/2012 Exc 1                        (Juez/a Sr. Karl Preiss)
    Parla (ASFE) 1/12/2012: Exc 1, Nominado            (Juez/a: Sra. Anne Veland)
    
Ice Age Tree House-ES
    Valencia (ASFE) 16/9/2012: Exc 1                        (Juez/a Sra Waltraut Sattler)
    Valencia (ASFE) 15/9/2012: Exc 1                        (Juez/a Sra Loredana Fanelli)

Ginger Ale Tree House-ES
    Parla (ASFE) 4/12/2011, Exc 1, BIV                       (Juez/a Sra Annette Sjödin)
    Parla (ASFE) 3/12/2011, Exc 1, Nominado                (Juez/a Sra Carmen Hierro)

S*Restless Thunderbird
    Valladolid (ASFE) 22/2/2015 Exc 2                    (Juez/a Sra Carmen Hierro)
    Valladolid (ASFE) 21/2/2015 Exc 1 CAP, Nominado   (Juez/a Sr Jorge Fernández)
    Madrid (CFM) 28/2/2010: CAC                          (Juez/a Mr Peter Moormann)
    Madrid (CFM) 27/2/2012 CAC, BIV, Nominado         (Juez/a Mrs Olga Dentico)
    Madrid (ASFE) 7/12/2008 Exc 1                        (Juez/a Mrs Anne Veland)
    Madrid (ASFE) 6/12/2008 Exc 1, BIV                   (Juez/a Mr Karl Preiss)
    Madrid (CFM) 9/11/2008 Exc 1                          (Juez/a Mrs Laura Ghirimoldi)
    Goteborg (RHK) 24/8/2008 Ex1, BIV, Nominado        (Juez/a Mrs Varberg)

GB*Nandinakatts Jemima Puddle Duck
    Parla (ASFE) 8/12/2013 Exc 2                        (Juez/a Sr. Glenn Sjöborn)
    Madrid (CFM) 28/2/2010 Exc 1, Nominada            (Juez/a Mrs. Brigitta Redford)
    Madrid (CFM) 27/2/2010 Exc 1                        (Juez/a Mr. Helmuth Watzke)
    Edenbridge (Felis Britanica) 4/10/2009: Exc 2        (Juez/a Mr Carl Genlsett)
    Cleckheaton (Felis Britanica) 6/9/2009 Exc 1         (Juez/a Mr U Wahl)

Duna Faljau-ES
    Madrid (CFM) 9/11/2008: CAC, Nominada                (Juez/a Mr Jutta Beulen)